16/06/2021 Commodity Resistance & Support By www.pearlcommoduity.com Get More Details On Call @7454938677,9368933001

CommodityResistanceSupport
Gold 4863448213
Silver71780707015
Crude Oil53375222
Natural Gas204.3235.1
Copper752.1708.3
Nickel1305.91281.3
Zinc243.3237.6

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *